Guess Who's Been Sober For Almost 90 days???


Guess Who's Been Sober For Almost 90 days???

Author
Message
Mc Bulldog
Mc Bulldog
Supreme Being
Supreme Being (9.5K reputation)Supreme Being (9.5K reputation)Supreme Being (9.5K reputation)Supreme Being (9.5K reputation)Supreme Being (9.5K reputation)Supreme Being (9.5K reputation)Supreme Being (9.5K reputation)Supreme Being (9.5K reputation)Supreme Being (9.5K reputation)

Group: Forum Members
Posts: 9.4K, Visits: 49K
Guess Who's Been Sober For Almost 90 days???/

/

/

/

/

/

/

/

/

/

/

/

/

/

/

/

/

/

/

/

/

/

/

/

/

/

/

/

/

/










________________________________



Bring back the craziness!!!



Black Magic
Mc Bulldog
Mc Bulldog
Supreme Being
Supreme Being (9.5K reputation)Supreme Being (9.5K reputation)Supreme Being (9.5K reputation)Supreme Being (9.5K reputation)Supreme Being (9.5K reputation)Supreme Being (9.5K reputation)Supreme Being (9.5K reputation)Supreme Being (9.5K reputation)Supreme Being (9.5K reputation)

Group: Forum Members
Posts: 9.4K, Visits: 49K
-

________________________________



Bring back the craziness!!!



Black Magic
Mecha_Bulldog
Mecha_Bulldog
Supreme Being
Supreme Being (6K reputation)Supreme Being (6K reputation)Supreme Being (6K reputation)Supreme Being (6K reputation)Supreme Being (6K reputation)Supreme Being (6K reputation)Supreme Being (6K reputation)Supreme Being (6K reputation)Supreme Being (6K reputation)

Group: Moderators
Posts: 6K, Visits: 22K
Wow, McBulldog. This may be a new low for you, which is really saying something.

Fear the squirrels
Mc Bulldog
Mc Bulldog
Supreme Being
Supreme Being (9.5K reputation)Supreme Being (9.5K reputation)Supreme Being (9.5K reputation)Supreme Being (9.5K reputation)Supreme Being (9.5K reputation)Supreme Being (9.5K reputation)Supreme Being (9.5K reputation)Supreme Being (9.5K reputation)Supreme Being (9.5K reputation)

Group: Forum Members
Posts: 9.4K, Visits: 49K
In this case Mecha ... thank you very much. A trial lawyer, you'll never be.

________________________________



Bring back the craziness!!!



Black Magic
Mecha_Bulldog
Mecha_Bulldog
Supreme Being
Supreme Being (6K reputation)Supreme Being (6K reputation)Supreme Being (6K reputation)Supreme Being (6K reputation)Supreme Being (6K reputation)Supreme Being (6K reputation)Supreme Being (6K reputation)Supreme Being (6K reputation)Supreme Being (6K reputation)

Group: Moderators
Posts: 6K, Visits: 22K
Mc Bulldog (1/9/2010)
In this case Mecha ... thank you very much. A trial lawyer, you'll never be.




In this case McB ... thank you very much. :P

Fear the squirrels
Mc Bulldog
Mc Bulldog
Supreme Being
Supreme Being (9.5K reputation)Supreme Being (9.5K reputation)Supreme Being (9.5K reputation)Supreme Being (9.5K reputation)Supreme Being (9.5K reputation)Supreme Being (9.5K reputation)Supreme Being (9.5K reputation)Supreme Being (9.5K reputation)Supreme Being (9.5K reputation)

Group: Forum Members
Posts: 9.4K, Visits: 49K
Due to changing availability, the fare you selected is no longer available. Here's the lowest fare for your flight(s). (Message 103)



1 traveler, round-trip (306 days, 305 nights) More flight detailsTotal airfare, taxes and fees: $ 921.79

“No Fee” promotion does not apply.



Fly Fee-free

We've eliminated our booking fees.



Terms and conditions



Valid for flight-only reservations booked online.

Excludes multi-carrier itineraries and flights originating outside the U.S., Canada, Mexico & the Caribbean.

Qualifying flights will show a "NO BOOKING FEES" label in search results.





Please note: At least one airline in this trip charges an additional fee for checked baggage. This fee is not included in your total trip cost. See details

Price Assurance Get our lowest fare or an automatic cash refund.

Fri, Jan 29 Depart: 8:19 am Des Moines, IA (DSM) United Airlines 6201



operated by /UNITED EXPRESS/SKYWEST AIRLINES

United Airlines 7353



operated by /UNITED EXPRESS/GOJET AIRLINES

2+ stops

Arrive: 7:40 am next day Stockholm, Sweden (ARN) SAS Scandinavian Airlines 904



Tue, Nov 30 Depart: 10:20 am Stockholm, Sweden (ARN) SAS Scandinavian Airlines 945

1 stop

Arrive: 4:06 pm Des Moines, IA (DSM) United Airlines 6334

operated by /UNITED EXPRESS/SKYWEST AIRLINES







E-mail flight information

Total Trip Duration: 306 days / 305 nights





Price Assurance Get the lowest price on Orbitz or an automatic cash refund.

1 traveler, round-trip

Due to changing availability, the fare you selected is no longer available. Here's the lowest fare for your flight(s). (Message 103)



Total Airfare $574.00

Taxes and Fees $347.79

Total trip cost $921.79 USD



“No Fee” promotion does not apply.



Fly Fee-free

We've eliminated our booking fees.



Terms and conditions



Valid for flight-only reservations booked online.

Excludes multi-carrier itineraries and flights originating outside the U.S., Canada, Mexico & the Caribbean.

Qualifying flights will show a "NO BOOKING FEES" label in search results.





Please note: At least one airline in this trip charges an additional fee for checked baggage. This fee is not included in your total trip cost. See details





Search other airline fares with Orbitz



Friday, January 29, 2010 Leave

United Airlines 6201 Operated by: /UNITED EXPRESS/SKYWEST AIRLINES Economy Canadair 1hr 15min 302 miles

Depart: 8:19am

morning Des Moines, IA

Des Moines (DSM) 2+ stops

Arrive: 9:34am

morning Chicago, IL

Chicago O'Hare International (ORD)

Change planes. Time between flights: 1hr 20min



United Airlines 7353 Operated by: /UNITED EXPRESS/GOJET AIRLINES Economy Canadair 700 2hr 14min 725 miles

Depart: 10:54am

morning Chicago, IL

Chicago O'Hare International (ORD)

Arrive: 2:08pm

afternoon Newark, NJ

Newark Liberty Int'l (EWR)

Change Airline. Time between flights: 3hr 47min



SAS Scandinavian Airlines 904 Economy Airbus A330 7hr 45min 3917 miles

Depart: 5:55pm

evening Newark, NJ

Newark Liberty Int'l (EWR)

Arrive: 7:40am

morning Stockholm, Sweden

Stockholm Arlanda (ARN)

This is an overnight flight.



Total duration: 16hr 21min Total miles: 4944 miles

Tuesday, November 30, 2010 Return

SAS Scandinavian Airlines 945 Economy Airbus A330 9hr 10min 4268 miles

Depart: 10:20am

morning Stockholm, Sweden

Stockholm Arlanda (ARN) 1 stop

Arrive: 12:30pm

afternoon Chicago, IL

Chicago O'Hare International (ORD)

Change Airline. Time between flights: 2hr 25min



United Airlines 6334 Operated by: /UNITED EXPRESS/SKYWEST AIRLINES Economy Canadair 700 1hr 11min 302 miles

Depart: 2:55pm

afternoon Chicago, IL

Chicago O'Hare International (ORD)

Arrive: 4:06pm

afternoon Des Moines, IA

Des Moines (DSM)

Total duration: 12hr 46min Total miles: 4570 miles


________________________________



Bring back the craziness!!!



Black Magic
GO


Similar Topics


Login
Existing Account
Username:


Password:


Select a Forum....









DrakeNation.com


Search